Gajdoš Miroslav
Pezinok 902 01, Mýtna 31
Sedlár František
Prešov 080 01, Volgogradská 4788/34
Kučera Miroslav
Bratislava 851 03, Gessayova 21
Kolimár Michal
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Javornícka 21
Niko Igor
Kanianka 972 17, ČSLA 566/2
Čellár Marian
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Oremburská 10
Czaja Ľubomír
Bratislava 821 07, Dvojkrížna 6
Sulír František
Vysoké Tatry 059 81, Dolný Smokovec 27
Podmanický Stanislav
Bratislava 851 01, Gercenova 5
Pončka Peter
Podvysoká 023 57, Podvysoká 334
Hassel Róbert
Svätý Jur 900 21, Svätojánska 8
Danada Jaroslav
Šaľa 927 01, ul. J. Palárika č. 397/4
Candrák Peter
Zlaté Moravce 953 01, Hurbanova 3365/2
Kováč Miroslav
Žilina 010 01, Gabriela Povalu 17
Votruba Ivan
Holíč 908 51, Partizánska 25
Novotný Pavel
Pongrácovce 053 05, Pongrácovce 14
Lazový Juraj
Bratislava 841 05, Ľudovíta Fullu 3112/7
Petkanič Štefan
Košice 040 13, Viedenská 5
Slovík Igor
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Radvanská 9
Žigmund Ján
Kováčová 962 37, Tajovského 689/3
Kovalčík Rastislav
Ružomberok 034 01, Kľačno 4988/15
Balažovič Ivan
Bratislava 841 01, Ľuda Zúbka 13
Vilček Juraj
Nitra 949 01, Stračia 90
Tóth Peter
Nitra 949 11, Bazovského 3/10
Perháč Mikuláš
Košice 040 11, Michalovská 7
Turis Rastislav
Košice 040 11, Miškovecká 10
Hogya Attila
Košice 040 13, Viedenská 24
Sás František
Bratislava 851 05, Brančská 7
Kráľ Peter
Ružomberok 034 01, Tatranská cesta 157/38
Straková Nina
Ružomberok 034 01, Vajanského 1592/12
Katina Július
Zvolen 960 01, Dekréta Matejovie 1526/16
Jankovský Július
Lieskovec 962 21, Medzi Hrušky 26
Uhliar Jaroslav
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Radvanská 20
Ondrejka Adam
Bratislava 841 05, Hany Meličkovej 9
Šomský Marek
Prešov 080 01, Jesenského 40
Repa Vladimír
Bratislava 821 04, Vietnamská 41
Šalamon Radoslav
Prešov 080 01, Šrobárova 13
Wöllner Miroslav
Šaľa 927 01, Gaštanová 6
Bešenej Marián
Kežmarok 060 01, Zochova 1681/3
Dlábik Jozef
Martin 036 08, Mudrochova 10304/20
Štibraný Peter
Podkonice 976 13, Podkonice 342
Petrenčík Jozef
Poprad 058 01, Gánovce 370
Kačík Eduard
Bratislava 851 06, Beňadicka 10
Švecová Katarína
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Ďumbierska 38
Randa Miroslav
Banská Bystrica - Šalková 974 06, Poľovnícka 2
Černý Július
Bratislava 821 07, Kríková 16
Hlinka Jozef
Prievidza 971 01, ul. Rázusa 856/34
Zozuľak Radoslav
Košice 040 01, Moravská 23
Gajarská Mária
Trnava 917 01, Veterná 16
Kaba Vladislav
Hrnčiarovce nad Parnou 919 35, Sv. Martina 59
Grešo Milan
Žilina 010 01, Pod Sadom 35
Bronček Libor
Žilina - Závodie 010 04, Školská 549/5
Kadlečík Jozef
Hlohovec 920 01, M. R. Štefánika 68
Piršel Ladislav
Bratislava 821 05, Čečinová 18
Majdán Ľuboš
Bratislava 821 06, Estónska 1/A
Adam Ivan
Lučenec 984 03, Rúbanisko III/56
Muran Juraj
Bánovce nad Bebravou 957 01, Dolné Naštice 31
Marko Štefan
Levice 934 01, Ul. F. Hečku 5612/82
Longauer Martin
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Javornícka 8
Motaj Martin
Bratislava 811 04, Langsfeldova 18
Píšťanský Peter
Topoľčany 955 01, P. O. Hviezdoslava 2159
Iliaš Igor
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Radvanská 23
Oravec Peter
Bratislava 841 07, Jána Smreka 12
Blanárik Pavel
Kopčany 908 48, Damborského 851
Korčák Martin
Skalica 909 01, Mallého 1088/27
Oravec Danijel
Senica 905 01, Štefánikova 709/63
Cimerman Dušan
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Námestie Ľudovíta Štúra 16
Môcik Ján
Nemecká 976 97, SNP 150/18
Skladaný Martin
Nemecká 976 97, Janka Kráľa 2
Polonec Ľubomír
Bratislava 831 06, Závadská 18
Uváček Martin
Bratislava 821 04, Na križovatkách 37
Kubičko Pavol
Spišské Bystré 059 18, Hviezdoslavova 419/40
Krondiak Emil
Kútniky 929 01, Blažov 79
Jeleň Ján
Zvolen 960 01, Ružová 1359/45
Vaňková Eva
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Tatranská 41
Hovorka Ivan
Košice 040 01, Obrancov mieru 29
Studenec Ondrej
Bratislava 841 01, Hanulova 7
Homolya Gabriel
Košice 040 01, Čermeľská cesta 1467/31
Ondovčák Štefan
Humenné 066 01, Námestie slobody 30
Kolaj Ivan
Brezno 977 03, MPČĽ 21
Schreiner Richard
Brezno 977 01, ŠLN 32
Gerboc Matej
Liptovský Mikuláš 031 01, ul. 1. Mája 1962/111
Löčei Ján
Kľačno 972 15, Kľačno 103
Eliašik Daniel
Viničné 900 23, Hlavná 279
Majerčík Miroslav
Bratislava 841 08, Jána Smreka 4
Diko René
Šúrovce 919 25, Nová 188/39
Voštinár Jozef
Dunajská Lužná 900 42, Krátka 75
Paulíny Drahoslav
Dudince 962 71, J. Kráľa 161
Havran Ignác
Bratislava 831 06, Dopravná 6
Fáber Andrej
Hanušovce nad Topľou 094 31, Šarišská 510/45
Kosa Pavol
Vlkanová 976 31, Matuškova 36
Šipoš Tomáš
Bratislava 821 02, Tomášikova 16530/23C
Lichman Martin
Humenné 066 01, Gaštanová 48
Balaj Vladimír
Trenčín 911 01, Kubrická 28
Drozda Július
Košice 040 22, Povstania českého ľudu 10
László Vojtech
Košice 040 23, Cottbuská 16
Fris Ján
Partizánska Ľupča 032 15, Partizánska Ľupča 755
Lesík Jozef
Zvolen 960 01, Br. Veselovcov 1058/5
Rutšeková Renáta
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Tulská 21
Skalská Helena
Bratislava 821 08, Trnavská cesta 5718/32A
Mészáros Ivan
Baka 930 04, Baka 31
Helešová Dušana
Trenčín 911 08, Jána Halašu 2634/16
Ďuricová Ivana
Heľpa 976 68, Hlavná 189/114
Staštík Miloš
Bratislava 841 02, Gallayova 13
Tomčejová Jana
Košická Polianka 044 41, Košická Polianka 246
Krechňák Ivan
Bratislava 851 04, Medveďovej 24
Blaho Jaroslav
Poltár 987 01, Fučíkova 612/4
Šoltés Jaroslav
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Poľná 54
Šoltésová Kvetoslava
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Poľná 54
Téglaši Peter
Košice 040 16, Myslavská 43
Andrejčík Ivan
Trenčín 911 08, Gen. Svobodu 2755/3
Balogh Zoltán
Bratislava 821 01, Tomášikova 13
Bežovský Marek
Lekárovce 072 54, Lekárovce 444
Bodzsár Oliver
Tupá 935 84, Tupá 152
Branický Peter
Žilina 010 04, Riečna 17A
Cvíčela Martin
Kľačany 920 64, Kľačany 150
Čurka Daniel
Bratislava 821 01, Medzilaborecká 29
Fabuš Michal
Bratislava 821 03, Andreja Mráza 5
Fabušová Iva
Píla 900 89, Píla 190
Chochol Peter
Pezinok 902 01, Záhumenice 4778/3
Ilavská Denisa
Dolné Orešany 919 02, Dolné Orešany 202
Klepáč Marian
Bratislava 821 02, Vrakunská cesta 4
Kučák Ľubor
Bratislava 811 07, Radlinského 4
Michalík Ján
Čierne 023 13, Čierne 591
Sedlák Peter
Trenčín 911 08, Halašu 22
Slemenský Igor
Detva 962 12, Nová Ves 3178/105
Šulko Dávid
Trnava 917 01, Hlavná 33/6
Urban František
Bratislava 841 01, Bullova 7
Bednárovič Boris
Šaľa 927 01, P. J. Šafárika
Bohuš Peter
Piešťany 921 01, A. Hlinku 115
Čuntalová Silvia
Bratislava 831 01, Klenová 7
Fáber Miroslav
Košice 040 22, Krosnianska 3
Fischer Maroš
Bratislava 851 07, Jasovská 39
Haľko Peter
Košice 040 17, Abovská 48
Kollár Peter
Prešov 080 01, Volgogradská 20
Krídl Robert
Gbely 908 45, Priehrada 1547/3
Malatinec Pavel
Korytárky 962 04, Korytárky 293
Okresa Marián
Prievidza 971 01, Jánošiková 542/11
Pomothy László
Galanta 924 01, Ulica na štrande 1476
Priščák Ľuboš
Košice 040 11, Trieda SNP 77
Ružek Marian
Modra 900 01, Kukučínova 11
Šimúnová Zuzana
Martin 038 04, Bystrička 526
Šipula Juraj
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Šalgotarjánska 4011/3
Švolík Peter
Bratislava 831 02, Kraskova 1627/10
Zubričaňák Vladimír
Trenčianska Turná 913 21, Mládežnícka 81
Borsíková Lucia
Zuberec 027 32, Hrady 246
Fedorčák Pavol
Vranov nad Topľou 093 01, Komárany 85
Feriancová Jana
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Haškova 30
Gall Juraj
Bratislava 851 07, Krásnohorská 6
Honner Karol
Žilina 010 01, Gazdova 22
Kačík Richard
Bratislava 851 06, Beňadická 10
Kalina Zoltán
Kútniky 929 01, Blažov 87
Kollárová Michaela
Svätý Anton 969 72, Svätý Anton 48
Korytárová Katarína
Piešťany 921 01, Pod Párovcami 4757/25
Kremeň Marek
Žilina 010 01, Na Šefranci 24
Kušnír Marek
Košice 040 22, Fábryho 36
Lihan Tomáš
Banská Bystrica 974 01, Severná 13
Németh Michal
Bratislava 831 04, Tomášikova 12570/50B
Procházka Robert
Nitra 949 01, Párovská 28
Slezák Peter
Veľká Lúka 962 31, Novomeského 8
Štefanco Martin
Svidník 089 01, Duklianska 641/1
Trubačová Zuzana
Trnava - Modranka 917 05, Dedinská 43
Vranay František
Košice 040 01, Kavečianska 21
Vydrnák Matúš
Dubnica nad Váhom 018 41, Centrum 1 35/82
Bindzár Martin
Snina 069 01, Kukučínova 2043/4
Caban Roman
Rimavská Sobota 979 01, Narcisová 6
Holíková Monika
Piešťany 921 01, M. Waltariho 7097/5
Kálazi Miroslav
Dlhá nad Váhom 927 05, Dlhá nad Váhom 420
Kiss Daniel
Galanta 924 01, Kpt. Nálepku 730/19
Máček Róbert
Český Tešín 737 01, Vrchlického 9
Mačková Jana
Košice - Barca 040 17, Abovská 51/A
Priputen Ivan
Prešov 080 01, Arm. Gen. Svobodu 12
Prokypčák Richard
Bratislava 831 01, Jaskový rad 97
Roman Martin
Jičín 506 01, Staré Místo 68
Tužinský Pavol
Vrbové 922 03, 1. mája 852/23
Žiliak Andrej
Bratislava 841 02, Saratovská 6
Dúbrava Marian
Bratislava 851 04, Haanova 26
Gundzik Miroslav
Svidník 089 01, Gen. Svobodu 699/24
Huľuk Andrej
Nitra 949 01, Štúrova 43
Niko Igor
Kanianka 972 17, ČSLA 566/2
Ondráček Marek
Martin 036 01, Mestská Bôrová 10876/4
Platko Jozef
Košice 040 22, Jelšová 22
Smatana Gábor
Diakovce 925 81, Diakovce 265
Tencar Jiří
Praha 120 00, Lublaňská 1002/9
Tihanyi Michal
Zvolen 960 01, Borovianska 55
Tvarog Rastislav
Rosina 013 22, Družinská 431
Vacho Vladimír
Chorvátsky Grob 900 25, Suché Miesto 50
Badinský Stanislav
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Tulská 28
Bella Martin
Bratislava 83102, Sibírska 49
Both Ladislav
Dunajská Streda 929 01, Družstevná 354/40
Brestovský Matej
Bobrovec 032 21, Bobrovec 402
Bugorčík Branko
Košice 040 01, Dargovská 1
Buchan Vladimír
Bratislava 841 04, L. Sáru 4
Dohányosová Ema
Košice 040 23, Wuppertálska 2
Ďurčák Matej
Prešov 080 01, Popradská 5
Gubala Ján
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Cintorínska 1
Gulová Renáta
Svidník 089 01, Karpatská 838/15
Harda Peter
Slanec 044 17, Dolná 148/22
Hiľovský Jozef
Hronec 976 45, Švermova 36
Hrabovský Peter
Žilina 010 01, Horný Val 12/25
Chovančeková Nikola
Nemce 974 01, Nemčianska cesta 144
Izáková Paulína
Žiar nad Hronom 965 01, Sládkovičova 14/11
Janko Peter
Košice 040 22, Kurská 4
Kapjor Andrej
Višňové 013 26, K Hoblíku
Kerestúr Matej
Bratislava 831 04, Bojnícka 23
Kertész Ľuboš
Košice 040 01, Podbeľová 3
Klvač Roman
Senica 905 01, Kunov 131
Kollárová Daniela
Tekovské Nemce 966 54, Staré Grunty 110
Kvašovský Drahoslav
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Krivánska 6615/28
Laco Vladimír
Nová Baňa 968 01, Brehy 391
Letenay Zdenko
Ivánka pri Dunaji 900 28, Kalinčiakova 32
Magáth Martin
Bratislava 821 06, Jókaiho 23
Mydliar Juraj
Bratislava 851 01, Bohrova 11
Gažovič Libor
Trnava 917 01, Sladovnícka 4
Pusztai Alexander
Tornaľa 982 01, Školská 13
Sadlek Ján
Bratislava 841 07, Poniklecova 42
Skalíková Ingrida
Kanianka 972 17, ČSLA 566/2
Urban Branislav
Martin 036 01, S. Chalupku 1B
Flimel Adam
Prešov 080 01, Popradská 1
Kadlíček Dušan
Senica - Čáčov 905 01, Cyrila Gallaya 5075/4
Teleky Miloš
Levice 934 05, Z. Nejedlého 37
Valach Vladimír
Bratislava 841 04, Donnerova 33
Ďurčáková Mária
Prešov 080 01, Popradská 5
Bartoňová Svetlana
Bratislava 821 01, Zálužická 9
Gazdarica Milan
Bratislava 841 08, Ivana Bukovčana 30
Hoffmanová Jana
Bratislava 831 01, Boskovičova 1
Hutta Roman
Trnava 917 01, Bradlanská 3841/16
Šabík Marián
Nitra 949 01, Pod Zlatým brehom 74
Laurinčík Ladislav
Nižná 027 43, Orličie 743
Sovák Stanislav
Bratislava 851 05, Topoľčianska 5
Tihanyi Marián
Prievidza 971 01, M. R. Štefánika 14/2
Kiac Ján
Trenčín 911 01, Kubranská cesta 114
Koreň Ivan
Sliač 962 31, Hájnická 50
Ilovič Pavel
Banská Bystrica 974 01, Horná Mičiná 212
Roman Tibor
Košice 040 13, Berlínska 24
Bakoš Karol
Banská Bystrica 974 01, ul. F. Švantnera 3
Švagrovský Marián
Trebišov 075 01, L. Svobodu 10
Žilinský Miroslav
Melčice-Lieskové 913 05, Zemianske Lieskové 475
Tkáč Vladimír
Trebišov 075 01, M. R. Štefánika 2221/166
Dian Miroslav
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Borovicová 15
Klemanič Michal
Badín 976 32, Tajovského 12
Szitás Attila
Šamorín 931 01, Gazdovský rad 25
Půlpánová Soňa
Trenčín 911 08, Východná 2336/13
Bartišek Alexander
Šaľa 927 01, Nešporova 13
Saksunová Hana
Brezno 977 01, Československej armády 36
Smolka Jozef
Bratislava 821 06, Petöfiho 28
Pevná Mária
Púchov 020 01, Mudroňova 1666/11
Blažiček Vladimír
Bratislava 821 06, Estónska 26
Klukan Juraj
Prievidza 971 01, Átriová 14
Čelinský Anton
Trenčín 911 05, Jána Hollého 889/6
Pech Jaromír
Košice 040 22, Tokajícka 8
Ilčin Michal
Stará Ľubovňa 064 01, Letná 3
Březovská Dáša
Kanianka 972 17, Nová 597/3/16
Mierka Otto
Bratislava 831 02, Lopenícka 13
Herdová Bronislava
Bratislava 851 01, Humenské nám. 4
Fuksa Miroslav
Zvolen 960 01, M. Rázusa 2144/24
Piterka Michal
Komárno 945 01, Vnútorná okružná 67/5
Skočik Karol
Trenčín 911 01, Partizánska 56
Tkáčik Ľudovít
Košice 040 23, Bauerova 10
Berežný Ľubomír
Nitra 949 11, Novomeského 71
Ilkovič Ján
Prešov 080 01, Šrobárova 8
Keher Karol
Košice 040 22, Tokajícka 870/12
Belková Mária
Žilina 010 01, Radlinského 22
Habánek Jozef
Žilina 010 01, Rajecká cesta 1
Skonc Jozef
Košice 040 20, Námestie kozmonautov 7
Nistor Juraj
Budkovce 072 15, Stredná 104
Cifra Slavomír
Košice 040 11, Muškátová 20
Štovčík Martin
Poproč 044 24, Záhradná 12
Jarás Milan
Bratislava 821 03, Andreja Mráza 6
Krajňáková Viera
Veľký Šariš - Kanaš 082 21, Za kostolom 1000/6
Tauš Peter
Košice 040 13, Hanojská 4
Macejko Miroslav
Prakovce 055 62, Prakovce 329
Červeň Bohumil
Lipová 941 02, Ondrochov 511
Uhrina Roman
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Mládežnícka 14
Chocholáček Jaroslav
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Mateja Bela 5975/14
Brada Dušan
Ružomberok 034 01, Radlinského 6
Štrkolec Juraj
Malý Lapáš 951 04, Malý Lapáš 155
Schwartz Peter
Košice 040 11, Zvončeková 17
Petrík Ivan
Košice 040 14, Poľná 52
Laurinc Tomáš
Bratislava 821 03, Ondrejovova 11
Maloyerová Alica
Varín 013 03, Pod Vajánkom 272/4
Mlynár Štefan
Považská Bystrica 017 01, Dedovec 1040/66
Valenčík Milan
Lubina 916 12, Miškech Dedinka 946
Čičmanec Samuel
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Magurská 33
Šesták Štefan
Palín 072 13, Stretava 125
Mathia Vladimír
Prešov 080 01, Požiarnická 3971/25
Jánoš Ľuboslav
Banská Bystrica 974 11, Krivánska 4
Nittnaus Alfréd
Bratislava 821 03, Šándorova 17
Čulen Peter
Bratislava 821 04, Lidická 22
Heimlich Antonín
Považská Bystrica 017 01, Lánska 925/1-48
Varjan Alexander
Humenné 066 01, Košická 2503/9
Helbich Branislav
Bratislava 821 02, Kozmonautická 7
Lier Gustáv
Horné Kočkovce 020 01, Záskalie 507/11
Boržík Pavol
Poprad 058 01, Svätoplukova 2726/21
Závodný Vladimír
Trnava 917 05, Dedinská 105
Holjenčík Jozef
Martin 036 01, Bagarova 2A
Lopata Marián
Humenné 066 01, Majakovského 2986/17
Krajčí Peter
Rosina 013 22, Družínska 459
Murajda Tomáš
Bratislava 831 04, Bojnícka 19
Szabo Štefan
Nové Zámky 940 71, Rovná 9
Novák Anton
Sabinov 083 01, ul. 17. novembra 19
Kondys Roman
Nitra 949 11, Novomeského 45
Adam Jozef
Bratislava 841 01, Batkova 5
Jandačka Jozef
Kotešová 013 61, Kotešová 443
Farkas Csaba
Dunajská Streda 929 01, Jantárová cesta 1869/15
Pivarník Mikuláš
Košice 040 01, Vojenská 7
Jurčík Pavol
Dolný Kubín 026 01, Okružná 2058/19-53
Šoltés Jozef
Banská Bystrica 974 05, Poľná 54
Janovič Alexander
Senica 905 01, Gen. L. Svobodu 1359/12
Koreň Pavol
Bratislava 851 01, Starhradská 18
Oceľák Ernest
Košice 040 23, Čordákova 18
Karovič Ivan
Bratislava 851 04, A. Gwerkovej 21
Balej Marián
Poprad 058 01, Rázusova 3287/2
Karpiš Peter
Prievidza 971 01, Lúčna 3
Schneider Ján
Sečovce 078 01, Klinčeková 1564/3
Muránsky Peter
Bratislava 821 07, Rajecká 13
Knapko Ivan
Banská Bystrica 974 01, Astrová 20
Ondrášek Juraj
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 915 01, kpt. Nálepku 3
Rapák Ján
Bratislava 831 54, Cyprichova 22
Magyar Ján
Bratislava 851 01, Tupolevova 8
Tihanyi Marián
Bratislava 4 841 04, Pod Rovnicami 3245/25
Chudej Jozef
Žilina 010 01, Hlinská 35
Šalata Milan
Nižný Hrabovec 094 21, Nižný Hrabovec 306
Vilček Stanislav
Dolný Kubín 026 01, Nemocničná 1947/39
Chladný Štefan
Banská Bystrica 974 04, Kvetinová 9